Junior Time Trial Results - Early Session

Railway line 1000 metres

Name 17/10/2018 21/03/2018 31/01/2018 15/11/2017 18/10/2017 08/03/2017 08/02/2017 11/01/2017 07/12/2016 09/11/2016 10/02/2016
Ava Hardman 0:05:39                    
Katie ALCOTT 0:05:04                    
Georgie Turpie 0:05:01 0:04:49                  
Bella Alcott 0:04:55 0:04:46 0:04:48 0:04:32   0:04:29 0:04:49 0:04:57   0:05:09 0:04:45
Nathan Govier 0:04:48 0:04:42 0:05:57   0:04:40            
Isabel Chudley 0:04:42 0:04:50 0:05:18 0:05:19 0:06:09            
Eleanor Sheffield 0:04:35 0:04:45 0:05:05 0:05:08 0:05:21            
Millie Chudley 0:04:18 0:04:29 0:04:39 0:04:28 0:04:41   0:05:02 0:05:15 0:04:54    
Annabel Sketchley 0:04:14 0:04:12 0:04:21 0:04:21 0:04:19 0:04:25 0:04:58        
Harry Burdekin 0:04:08                    
James Hailey 0:04:07                    
Zac HUMPHRIES 0:03:58 0:04:03 0:04:05 0:04:08              
Harry Hanson 0:03:56 0:04:44 0:04:02   0:04:01 0:03:43 0:04:07        
Henry Broadley 0:03:50 0:00:00   0:03:54 0:03:57 0:03:46 0:04:01        
Sam Alcott 0:03:47       0:03:42   0:03:59 0:03:47 0:03:47 0:03:52 0:03:51
Archie Sheffield 0:03:34 0:03:31 0:03:51 0:03:36     0:03:38 0:03:46 0:03:39 0:03:46 0:03:52
Henry Sheffield 0:03:24 0:03:16 0:03:25 0:03:30 0:03:31 0:03:19 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:34 0:04:03 0:03:54
Andrew Woods   0:04:05 0:04:07 0:04:14 0:04:18            
Nadine Russell   0:04:18     0:04:29            
Tom Williams   0:03:56   0:03:59 0:04:04 0:04:02 0:04:13 0:04:38   0:04:28 0:04:51
Ruby HELLEWELL   0:04:36 0:04:22 0:04:27              
Caitlin Watson   0:04:13 0:04:29 0:04:32 0:04:32 0:04:30 0:04:39   0:04:30 0:04:42  
Ryan Outram   0:03:26 0:03:31     0:03:26 0:03:40        

 

 

June 27th 2018 Time Trials

  400     100  
Name Heat1 Heat2 Heat3 Heat1 Heat2
Andrew Woods 1.30 1.27 1.34 16.31 15.18
Annabel Sketchley 1.32 1.43 1.34 14.16 13.98
Archie Sheffield 1.15 1.13 1.23 12.91 12.55
Eleanor Sheffield 1.48 1.50 1.45 17.38 16.61
Harry Hanson   1.28      
Henry Sheffield 1.13 1.13     13.04
Khaya Swaine 1.26 1.24 1.33 15.43 14.38
Millie Chudley 1.33 1.28 1.41 16.76 15.94
Toby Robinson 2.00 1.12 12.91 18.71 17.36
Tom Williams 1.25 1.23 1.24 14.86 14.64
Zac HUMPHRIES 1.27 1.25 1.25 15.98 15.56

 

1600 Meters

Name 25/04/2018
Harry Pittock (TT) 0:00:00
Bella Alcott 0:00:00
Archie Sheffield 6:05:00
Tom Williams 6:41:00
Henry Broadley 6:42:00
Khaya Swain 6:50:00
Harry Hanson 6:58:00
Millie Chudley 7:22:00
George Masser 7:27:00
Annabel Sketchley 7:28:00
Ruby Helliwell 7:29:00
Nathan Govier 7:32:00
Caitlin Watson 7:45:00
Eleanor Sheffield 7:50:00
Sam Buckle (TT) 7:53:00
Ben Langfield (TT) 7:55:00
Vittoria Muccilli (TT) 8:00:00
Rachel Buckle (TT) 8:07:00
Georgie Turpie 8:12:00
Ella Woodcock 8:14:00
Toby Robinson (TT) 8:15:00
Katie Alcott (TT) 8:21:00
Izzy Chudley 8:23:00

 

400 metres

 

Name

10/05/2017

Matthew Pulley

0:01:00

Henry Sheffield

0:01:11

Ryan Outram

0:01:12

Archie Sheffield

0:01:13

Sophie Izon

0:01:14

Harry Hanson

0:01:17

Henry Broadley

0:01:20

Tom Williams

0:01:21

Anabel Tudor

0:01:28

Millie Chudley

0:01:29

Caitlin Watson

0:01:33

Ella Woodcock

0:01:38

Daisy van Wyk

0:01:43

Ischia Howells

0:01:47

 

1500 Metres

Name

20/04/2016

24/04/2017

Charlie Thorn

 

0:08:30

Ella Woodcock

 

0:07:58

Daisy van Wyk

 

0:07:43

Millie Chudley

 

0:07:28

Ischia Howells

 

0:07:26

Catlin Watson

0:07:14

0:07:07

Annabel Sketchley

 

0:06:53

William Doody

 

0:06:51

Tom Williams

0:06:55

0:06:47

Jimmy Berry

 

0:06:40

Lucas Caws

 

0:06:26

Sebastian Forrest

 

0:06:21

Sophie Izon

 

0:06:16

Ben Woodcock

0:06:07

0:06:08

Archie Sheffield

0:06:25

0:05:55

Matthew Pulley

0:05:59

0:05:48

Ryan Outram

 

0:05:37

Henry Sheffield

0:05:55

0:05:28

William Morris

0:05:47

0:05:21